小学生B组获奖名单

 

组别

参赛编号

姓名

奖项

小学生B组

67

张岩崧

特等奖

小学生B组

45

杜苏庭

特等奖

小学生B组

68

李梓桓

一等奖

小学生B组

42

谭盼佳

一等奖

小学生B组

44

钱鹏宇

一等奖

小学生B组

98

罗雨馨

一等奖

小学生B组

2

朱佳颖

一等奖

小学生B组

41

陈语诺

一等奖

小学生B组

21

李言

一等奖

小学生B组

43

蒋依轩

一等奖

小学生B组

46

陈赫桐

一等奖

小学生B组

62

顾筱宇

一等奖

小学生B组

12

喻业闳

一等奖

小学生B组

36

张煜

一等奖

小学生B组

83

周函玉

一等奖

小学生B组

69

刘子木

一等奖

小学生B组

34

刘佳琪

一等奖

小学生B组

33

廖紫菲

一等奖

小学生B组

32

朱江蓉

一等奖

小学生B组

30

刘昊阳

二等奖

小学生B组

52

潘静怡

二等奖

小学生B组

40

陆香颐

二等奖

小学生B组

25

刘子奥

二等奖

小学生B组

70

李美宝

二等奖

小学生B组

107

李雨桐

二等奖

小学生B组

65

黄子言

二等奖

小学生B组

91

郭凌子

二等奖

小学生B组

48

崔仁乾

二等奖

小学生B组

96

董庭祉玥

二等奖

小学生B组

82

李品萱

二等奖

小学生B组

66

刘轩赫

二等奖

小学生B组

101

石恩源

二等奖

小学生B组

19

朱菲

二等奖

小学生B组

71

崔柏涵

二等奖

小学生B组

53

黄诗淇

二等奖

小学生B组

92

陈紫涵

二等奖

小学生B组

94

施雯曦

二等奖

小学生B组

84

张逸琳

二等奖

小学生B组

80

王文倩

二等奖

小学生B组

79

翟笑冉

二等奖

小学生B组

55

汪子贤

二等奖

小学生B组

15

金姝言

二等奖

小学生B组

6

李然

二等奖

小学生B组

113

尚洋帆

二等奖

小学生B组

49

董艺涵

二等奖

小学生B组

74

侯思绮

二等奖

小学生B组

29

黄乐怡

二等奖

小学生B组

106

张起瑄

二等奖

小学生B组

88

杜刘子涵

二等奖

小学生B组

77

任烁宸

二等奖

小学生B组

93

陈雨轩

二等奖

小学生B组

61

张一佳

二等奖

小学生B组

9

王晓宇

二等奖

小学生B组

23

徐嘉畅

二等奖

小学生B组

102

周舸馨

二等奖

小学生B组

105

李文卉

二等奖

小学生B组

39

唐焕肇

二等奖

小学生B组

108

孙家睿

二等奖

小学生B组

14

许依诺

二等奖

小学生B组

24

李佳好

二等奖

小学生B组

99

李淋如

二等奖

小学生B组

18

周倚欧

二等奖

小学生B组

90

颜圣涵

二等奖

小学生B组

20

韩卓芯

二等奖

小学生B组

16

李佳芮

二等奖

小学生B组

76

李麟

二等奖

小学生B组

87

陈芊豫

二等奖

小学生B组

57

房书萱

二等奖

小学生B组

26

孟凯悦

二等奖

小学生B组

97

贺鑫然

二等奖

小学生B组

95

王菁乙

二等奖

小学生B组

51

韩佳芮

二等奖

小学生B组

103

葛峻赫

二等奖

小学生B组

1

曹一鸣

二等奖

小学生B组

111

王溪同

二等奖

小学生B组

63

李麒

二等奖

小学生B组

5

王雯琪

二等奖

小学生B组

85

周思睿

二等奖

小学生B组

60

赵蕴涵

二等奖

小学生B组

104

楚舒涵

二等奖

小学生B组

3

张子浩

二等奖

小学生B组

109

谢东言

二等奖

小学生B组

78

王泽瑶

二等奖

小学生B组

112

曹若林

二等奖

小学生B组

11

胡阳蓓蓓

二等奖

小学生B组

56

姚冠同

二等奖

小学生B组

28

孙畅晗

二等奖

小学生B组

35

周艺霖

二等奖

小学生B组

8

李博鳌

二等奖

小学生B组

54

金冠澎

二等奖

小学生B组

58

罗苗予

二等奖

小学生B组

27

苏慕辰

二等奖

小学生B组

50

吴雨潼

二等奖

小学生B组

89

陈子鑫

二等奖

 

 

全国中小学课文朗诵大赛

www.langsongdasai.com