小学生A组获奖名单

 

组别

序号

姓名

奖项

小学生A组

138

周韵岑

特等奖

小学生A组

41

李雨辰

特等奖

小学生A组

25

肖一

一等奖

小学生A组

51

王霏

一等奖

小学生A组

64

胡荩兮

一等奖

小学生A组

33

潜润轩

一等奖

小学生A组

15

张谭笑

一等奖

小学生A组

107

张简轶

一等奖

小学生A组

84

王奕涵

一等奖

小学生A组

38

朱帅衔

一等奖

小学生A组

37

李奕萱

一等奖

小学生A组

24

王佳一

一等奖

小学生A组

30

郑灿

一等奖

小学生A组

14

季歆岚

一等奖

小学生A组

11

戴子恒

一等奖

小学生A组

92

沈靖涵

一等奖

小学生A组

39

叶陌青

一等奖

小学生A组

124

张忻悦

一等奖

小学生A组

65

常馨匀

一等奖

小学生A组

19

李美洁

一等奖

小学生A组

52

李浦跃

一等奖

小学生A组

116

李晨新

一等奖

小学生A组

12

李妙丹

一等奖

小学生A组

55

鹿梓萌

一等奖

小学生A组

118

肖盼希

二等奖

小学生A组

102

林子睿

二等奖

小学生A组

83

张雅珺

二等奖

小学生A组

10

马子涵

二等奖

小学生A组

94

李朵诺

二等奖

小学生A组

34

曹梓瑶

二等奖

小学生A组

111

侯佳妮

二等奖

小学生A组

8

潘子萱

二等奖

小学生A组

56

李若鸣

二等奖

小学生A组

106

王雨菡

二等奖

小学生A组

78

薛佳依

二等奖

小学生A组

86

曹一诺

二等奖

小学生A组

136

葛嘉翔

二等奖

小学生A组

71

徐子岚

二等奖

小学生A组

139

张戈飒

二等奖

小学生A组

125

邵俊涵

二等奖

小学生A组

114

马默涵

二等奖

小学生A组

100

曹若熙

二等奖

小学生A组

137

于筱诺

二等奖

小学生A组

126

程灼华

二等奖

小学生A组

109

宋亭逸

二等奖

小学生A组

46

王梓萱

二等奖

小学生A组

95

谷思瑶

二等奖

小学生A组

2

刘斐雅

二等奖

小学生A组

6

段贺洋

二等奖

小学生A组

53

徐一桐

二等奖

小学生A组

27

李奕默

二等奖

小学生A组

98

艾嘉琪

二等奖

小学生A组

3

谢佳佑

二等奖

小学生A组

26

甄晴

二等奖

小学生A组

63

刘玥铄

二等奖

小学生A组

97

陈思源

二等奖

小学生A组

50

任珂瑶

二等奖

小学生A组

91

史茗瑶

二等奖

小学生A组

32

王艺雯

二等奖

小学生A组

135

李翊萌

二等奖

小学生A组

7

张佳怡

二等奖

小学生A组

87

苗怀文

二等奖

小学生A组

108

宋渊茗豪

二等奖

小学生A组

119

王沁希

二等奖

小学生A组

35

陈钰洁

二等奖

小学生A组

70

郭一睿

二等奖

小学生A组

103

刘浩洋

二等奖

小学生A组

112

韩静茹

二等奖

小学生A组

17

王艺轩

二等奖

小学生A组

79

张逸晴

二等奖

小学生A组

121

侯羽彤

二等奖

小学生A组

122

崔语恬

二等奖

小学生A组

18

林湛

二等奖

小学生A组

72

张仕龙

二等奖

小学生A组

88

张乐庭

二等奖

小学生A组

131

刘上源

二等奖

小学生A组

44

温胡佳琪

二等奖

小学生A组

43

李沐瑶

二等奖

小学生A组

104

尹诚泽

二等奖

小学生A组

9

薄尊悦

二等奖

小学生A组

28

徐一甲

二等奖

小学生A组

73

刘栩宁

二等奖

小学生A组

16

李妙涵

二等奖

小学生A组

134

岳琳娜

二等奖

小学生A组

132

王淑涵

二等奖

小学生A组

89

周琪

二等奖

小学生A组

67

李文惠

二等奖

小学生A组

130

翟梓亦

二等奖

小学生A组

29

田朗维

二等奖

小学生A组

1

楼涵菡

二等奖

小学生A组

80

解心竹

二等奖

小学生A组

68

温馨雅

二等奖

小学生A组

61

傅涵

二等奖

小学生A组

82

兰博然

二等奖

小学生A组

76

崔煜晨

二等奖

小学生A组

128

姜婧涵

二等奖

小学生A组

45

周雨侬

二等奖

小学生A组

54

张熙悦

二等奖

小学生A组

123

张雅淇

二等奖

小学生A组

113

顾家汇

二等奖

小学生A组

40

张芳菲

二等奖

小学生A组

133

徐嵩迪

二等奖

小学生A组

110

王浩天

二等奖

小学生A组

58

苏兰清

二等奖

小学生A组

48

喻凡懿

二等奖

小学生A组

90

毛姝丹

二等奖

小学生A组

62

李佳睿

二等奖

小学生A组

99

袁思佳

二等奖

小学生A组

120

侯沁瑶

二等奖

小学生A组

21

陈一涵

二等奖

小学生A组

47

张子木

二等奖

小学生A组

20

王晓雯

二等奖

小学生A组

85

王一诺

二等奖

小学生A组

115

姜涵轩

二等奖

小学生A组

81

邬丞灏

二等奖

小学生A组

42

徐望乔

二等奖

小学生A组

74

蔡龙翔

二等奖

小学生A组

105

马孝颜

二等奖

小学生A组

57

栾慧曦

二等奖

小学生A组

49

何东桓

二等奖

小学生A组

69

吴宜诺

二等奖

小学生A组

59

霍芊潼

二等奖

 

全国中小学课文朗诵大赛

www.langsongdasai.com